Stafford Wholesale Wexford 2 Day Stage 3 A4

TotalRank Bib Name Class Club Laps Time
1. 300 Richard Bourke Senior Slievenamon Cycling Club 1 02:48:28.8
2. 324 Cathal Glackin M40 Gorey Cycling Club 1 02:48:38.4
3. 352 Adrian O’Sullivan M40 McNally Swords CC 1 02:48:38.4
4. 350 John O’Leary Senior Barrow Wheelers 1 02:48:41.6
5. 312 Marcus Dowling M40 St. Tiernans Cycling Club 1 02:48:41.6
6. 366 Aidan Whelan M40 Usher Irish Road Club 1 02:48:42.7
7. 369 Shane White Senior Raparee Cycle Club 1 02:48:42.7
8. 339 Neil Morrison Senior Deenside Wheelers 1 02:48:47.3
9. 368 Ruairi White M40 Clontarf Cycling Club 1 02:48:47.3
10. 318 John Farrell Senior Blarney Cycling Club 1 02:48:47.3
11. 362 Alan Smyth Senior Clonard RC 1 02:48:47.3
12. 302 John Busher Senior Slaney Cycling Club 1 02:48:47.3
13. 348 Emmett O’Hara Senior North West Cycling Club 1 02:48:47.3
14. 367 Philip White M40 Wexford Wheelers 1 02:48:51.9
15. 338 Milo Mcloughlin M40 Raparee Cycle Club 1 02:48:51.9
16. 332 Eoin Hickey Senior Naas Cycling Club 1 02:48:51.9
17. 325 Eoin Gorman Senior Scott – Orwell Wheelers 1 02:48:51.9
18. 314 Shane Doyle Senior Barrow Wheelers 1 02:48:56.0
19. 304 Ian Clarke M40 Carrickmacross CC 1 02:48:56.0
20. 333 Malcolm Kell M40 Team Smartlamp 1 02:48:59.1
21. 357 John Redmond Senior Slaney Cycling Club 1 02:49:01.3
22. 354 Jonathan O’Toole Senior South-East Road Club 1 02:49:04.5
23. 327 John Halford Senior Gorey Cycling Club 1 02:49:04.5
24. 360 Kevin Ryan Senior Gorey Cycling Club 1 02:49:07.1
25. 347 Mick O’Brien M40 Wexford Wheelers 1 02:49:07.1
26. 340 Jonathan Murray Senior Clonard RC 1 02:49:07.1
27. 307 Shane Courtney M40 Tralee Manor West iBike 1 02:49:13.8
28. 335 Brian Maher M40 Slaney Cycling Club 1 02:49:16.8
29. 337 David Mckevitt Senior McNally Swords CC 1 02:49:16.8
30. 359 Ailbe Ryan Senior Cashel Rock Pedallers Cycling Club 1 02:49:20.9
31. 320 Michael Foley M40 Slaney Cycling Club 1 02:49:25.1
32. 349 Cahir O’Higgins M40 Scott – Orwell Wheelers 1 02:49:25.1
33. 303 Michael Casey Senior Sliabh Luachra Cycling Club 1 02:49:33.7
34. 358 Nessa Rochford Senior De Ronde Van Cork CC 1 02:50:06.5
35. 370 Amy Good Senior GB Cycles 1 02:50:08.6
36. 355 Rolf Power Senior Waterford Racing Club 1 02:50:08.6
37. 353 Padraig O’Sullivan Senior Lucan Cycling Road Club 1 02:50:11.9
38. 371 Autumn Collins Senior STARLEY RACING 1 02:50:16.7
39. 365 Sean Ward Senior Lucan Cycling Road Club 1 02:50:27.2
40. 342 C_arán _ Bra_n_gáin Senior Park_Wheelers 1 02:50:33.8
41. 315 Emmet Egan M40 Gorey Cycling Club 1 02:50:54.5
42. 329 Richard Hart M40 Lucan Cycling Road Club 1 02:51:01.3
43. 311 Jack Doherty Junior A4 Inspiration Cycling Club 1 02:51:57.5
44. 361 Kevin Smith Senior Carrickmacross CC 1 02:52:28.5
45. 310 Declan Doherty M40 Dunboyne Cycling Club 1 02:53:16.3
46. 326 Paul Griffin Senior Comeragh CC 1 02:54:26.5
47. 334 Donie Kelleher Senior Sliabh Luachra Cycling Club 1 02:56:19.2
48. 345 Paul O Hara Senior North West Cycling Club 1 03:07:12.3